Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Xuxa Meneghel? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Xuxa Meneghel nude

54 years

Xuxa Meneghel nude

Nude appearances: 5

Real name: Maria da Graça Meneghel

Place of birth: Santa Rosa, Rio Grande do Sul

Country of birth: Brazil

Date of birth: March 27, 1963

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

1991Tyrrell020Honda (12/01/2016), marienxa (12/21/2016), bot (03/29/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
comicbookguy Aug 7, 2017 | 0

Sheesh! What's the age of consent in Brazil?

BanePendragon Dec 8, 2017 | 0

Just for reference, the boy, in the film, supposed to be 12. In real life, about 12. So, yeah, he was definitely underage. Maybe in the 80s the laws on consent were more lax than they are now.

BanePendragon Dec 8, 2017 | 0

Apparently 14.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity