Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Vera Fischer? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Vera Fischer nude

65 years

Vera Fischer nude

Nude appearances: 22

Real name: Vera Lúcia Fischer

Place of birth: Blumenau, Santa Catarina

Country of birth: Brazil

Date of birth: November 27, 1951

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (12/04/2016), Lobezno (09/26/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
rite2baby Oct 12, 2017 | 0

Does anyone have Essa Gostosa Brincadeira a Dois ??

kvjs1986 Feb 6, 2015 | 0

Sexy babe with hardcore performance.......

Comment from appearance: Naked Vera Fischer in A Super Fêmea
comicbookguy Oct 2, 2017 | 0

Really good breasts!

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity