Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Vanna Barba? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Vanna Barba nude

56 years

Vanna Barba nude

Nude appearances: 14

Real name: Vasiliki Barba

Place of birth: Ioannina, Epirus

Country of birth : Greece

Date of birth : March 13, 1963

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), hqh828 (04/30/2018), bugaxtreme (07/31/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating