Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Vaitiare Bandera? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Vaitiare Bandera nude

53 years

Vaitiare Bandera nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Vaitiare Eugenie Hirshon

Place of birth: tahiti

Country of birth: French Polynesia

Date of birth: August 15, 1964

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity