Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Savannah? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Savannah nude

47 years

Savannah nude

Nude appearances: 5

Real name: Shannon Michelle Wilsey

Place of birth: Laguna Beach, California

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: October 9, 1970

Date of death: July 11, 1994

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/06/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
femmephallus Dec 14, 2016 | 0

savannah waits for us in hell ..... imagine how powerful she will be!

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity