Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Sasha Montenegro? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Sasha Montenegro nude

72 years

Sasha Montenegro nude

Nude appearances: 37

Real name: Alexandra Acimovic Popovic

Place of birth: Bari

Country of birth: Italy

Date of birth: January 20, 1945

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Lionheart ™ (02/16/2017), bot (03/29/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
kvjs1986 Nov 2, 2014 | 0

love her boobs and tits....exotic figure....

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity
Rina NA (1977-1978) Add