Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Sarah Chalke? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Sarah Chalke nude

41 years

Sarah Chalke nude

Nude appearances: 10

Real name: Sarah Louise Christine Chalke

Place of birth: Ottawa, Ontario

Country of birth: Canada

Date of birth: August 27, 1976

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

Sarah Chalke in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), janwetzel2 (12/22/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/03/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
classic0090 Oct 9, 2015 | 1

Maybe I did not ask the question clearly. Beauty is in the eye of the beholder so I am in no position to tell anyone who they think is sexy/beautiful/hot I did however think the star system was for nudity not just looks. That is my actual question just a little clarification so when I click on someone with 5 stars I wont be expecting something great..

thehawk Oct 5, 2015 | 0

classic0090 People on this site like her and voted for her with 5 stars. This is why she is having 5 stars. And I don't have any problem with that.

classic0090 Oct 5, 2015 | 0

I do not understand how she got 5 stars am I missing something? There is no nudity meaning nip, bare ass, or pussy shot. She does have a beautiful body and in most of the pics looks very sexy in lingerie I would give her a 3 for nudity. For looks she is beautiful and sexy I would give her a 4 out of 5 stars.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity