Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Sandra Milo? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Sandra Milo nude

83 years

Sandra Milo nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Elena Liliana Greco

Place of birth: tunis

Country of birth : Tunisia

Date of birth : March 11, 1935

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity