Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Phyllis Davis? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Phyllis Davis nude

77 years

Phyllis Davis nude

Nude appearances: 9

Real name: Phyllis Ann Davis

Place of birth: Port Arthur, Texas

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: July 17, 1940

Date of death: September 27, 2013

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (08/12/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
alfie33 Dec 12, 2015 | 0

She is dead at Sep. 27 2013.RIP

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity