Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Peggy Trentini? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Peggy Trentini nude

57 years

Peggy Trentini nude

Nude appearances: 18

Real name: Marguerite Louise Trentine

Place of birth: Wilmington, California

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : June 22, 1960

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/05/2017), renagade (04/03/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MarkM1 Jan 19, 2016 | 0

She's my all-time favorite Frederick's Of Hollywood model.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity