Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Ornella Muti? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Ornella Muti nude

63 years

Ornella Muti nude

Nude appearances: 35

Real name: Francesca Romana Rivelli

Place of birth: Rome, Lazio

Country of birth : Italy

Date of birth : March 9, 1955

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Ornella Muti in Ancensored Tops:
1991Tyrrell020Honda (11/25/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (12/13/2016), bot (03/29/2011), hakob317 (09/18/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
mg12 Aug 24, 2018 | 1

Ornella one of the best softcore actress all the time

mg12 Aug 24, 2018 | 1

Great Assssssss

mg12 Aug 24, 2018 | 1

Great body

kvjs1986 Oct 19, 2014 | 1

what a figure......

Tony Montana Jul 4, 2014 | 1

Splendide girl :D

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating