Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Nathalie Baye? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Nathalie Baye nude

69 years

Nathalie Baye nude

Nude appearances: 17

Real name: Nathalie Marie Andrée Baye

Place of birth: Mainneville, Eure

Country of birth: France

Date of birth: July 6, 1948

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (06/29/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity