Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Natassia Malthe? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Natassia Malthe nude

44 years

Natassia Malthe nude

Nude appearances: 18

Real name: Linn Natassia Malthe

Place of birth: Oslo

Country of birth : Norway

Date of birth : January 19, 1974

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), Xengue18 (08/24/2017), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/14/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
T_Oaks Mar 12, 2018 | -1

Cute & Sexy, but I am curious if her nipples change shape when /if she gets excited, or they become erect.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

08/24/2017 by Xengue18
+3

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating