Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Lynne Frederick? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Lynne Frederick nude

64 years

Lynne Frederick nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Lynne Maria Frederick

Place of birth: Hillingdon, Middlesex, England

Country of birth : United Kingdom

Date of birth : July 25, 1954

Date of death : April 27, 1994

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), Not Sure (08/28/2016), Not Sure (06/03/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating