Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Louise Cardoso? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Louise Cardoso nude

64 years

Louise Cardoso nude

Nude appearances: 7

Real name: Louise Ferreira Cardoso

Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro

Country of birth : Brazil

Date of birth : May 17, 1954

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

1991Tyrrell020Honda (11/27/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (12/11/2016), marienxa (01/12/2017), Mr.Magnificent (04/09/2014)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating
Cambalacho Daniela (1986-present)
Add 0