Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Linda Hayden? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Linda Hayden nude

64 years

Linda Hayden nude

Nude appearances: 10

Real name: Linda M. Higginson

Place of birth: Stanmore, Middlesex, England

Country of birth: United Kingdom

Date of birth: January 19, 1953

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (06/06/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Doodlebugged Jan 24, 2016 | 0

I'd be tempted by her that's for darn sure!

Comment from appearance: Naked Linda Hayden in Let's Get Laid
Doodlebugged Jan 24, 2016 | 0

Wow! Simply amazing. I'd only ever seen her in The Blood on Satan's Claw before this and she was bloody hot looking in that too.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity