Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Laura Morante? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Laura Morante nude

61 years

Laura Morante nude

Nude appearances: 15

Real name: Laura Nerina Morante

Place of birth: Santa Fiora, Tuscany

Country of birth: Italy

Date of birth: August 21, 1956

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (06/28/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
japeac1980 Aug 14, 2017 | 0

Gracias

japeac1980 Jun 28, 2017 | 0

Gracias

sottoveste Dec 1, 2016 | 0

Grande attrice molto quotata anche all' estero e gran bella donna

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity