Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Laura Antonelli? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Laura Antonelli nude

76 years

Laura Antonelli nude

Nude appearances: 22

Real name: Laura Antonaz

Place of birth: Pola, Istria

Country of birth : Italy

Date of birth : November 28, 1941

Date of death : June 22, 2015

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Laura Antonelli in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), Not Sure (12/13/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/06/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Dexter Morgan Aug 13, 2016 | 0

super canon <3

fontasdhm59 May 10, 2015 | 1

ΥΨΙΣΤΗ ΘΑΥΜΑΣΤΗ ΘΕΑ!!!!!!

gaminib1 May 24, 2014 | 0

!!!!!!

shfn1993 Apr 4, 2018 | 0

Love her body and especially her hairy armpits in this movie!

deputyduffy Dec 7, 2015 | 2

she was so hot in this movie

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity