Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Lady Gaga? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Lady Gaga nude

32 years

Lady Gaga nude

Nude appearances: 23

Real name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Place of birth: Manhattan, New York City, New York

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : March 28, 1986

See also: Most popular 30-40 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), FanOfCMNF (08/22/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (12/13/2016), Manuros72 (09/27/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
RowsdowerLives May 15, 2018 | 1

Dying to see her next doc since the last one was so good. Nudity is always a plus, but she has acting chops too.

Pepelepu Feb 10, 2015 | 2

Beautiful Body!!

Comment from appearance: Naked Lady Gaga in A Star Is Born
sonataker Nov 18, 2018 | 0

i am waiting for HD on these

Comment from appearance: Naked Lady Gaga in A Star Is Born
shibbyman23 Nov 18, 2018 | 1

The clips I uploaded are HD 1080p with hardcoded Korean subtitles.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

11/20/2017 by -KA-
0

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating