Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Josephine Baker? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Josephine Baker nude

111 years

Josephine Baker nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: Freda Josephine McDonald

Place of birth: st. louis, missouri

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: June 3, 1906

Date of death: April 12, 1975

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), baiovarii (08/07/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity