Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Ingrid Pitt? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Ingrid Pitt nude

80 years

Ingrid Pitt nude

Nude appearances: 3

Real name: Ingoushka Petrov

Place of birth: Warsaw

Country of birth: Poland

Date of birth: November 21, 1937

Date of death: November 23, 2010

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Not Sure (08/28/2016), bot (03/29/2011), hakob317 (12/02/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
aspiole Dec 1, 2014 | 0

Thank you ingrid for your delicious brought out of bathtub I would so much have liked rubbing you the back and suffering you then!

aspiole Nov 27, 2014 | 0

Thank you ingrid to have us watch your attractive posterior by going out of the bathtub . Very nice Thank you for ever !

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity