Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Giselle Batista? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Giselle Batista nude

31 years

Giselle Batista nude

Nude appearances: 3

Real name: Giselle Batista da Silva

Place of birth: São Gonçalo, Rio de Janeiro

Country of birth: Brazil

Date of birth: April 26, 1986

See also: Most popular 30-40 y.o. celebrities

Lobezno (07/31/2014), marienxa (11/13/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/13/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Dexter Morgan Jun 4, 2016 | 1

Wow amazing girls Michelle and Giselle Batista <3

kvjs1986 Dec 2, 2014 | 0

Awesome threesome in rio,cidade......

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity