Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Estella Blain? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Estella Blain nude

88 years

Estella Blain nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Micheline Lestellat

Place of birth: paris, ile-de-france

Country of birth : France

Date of birth : March 30, 1930

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), DragonRex (07/19/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating