Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Esperanza Roy? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Esperanza Roy nude

83 years

Esperanza Roy nude

Nude appearances: 18

Real name: Esperanza Fuentes Roy

Place of birth: Madrid

Country of birth : Spain

Date of birth : November 22, 1935

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/09/2017), DragonRex (03/11/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
FQQIQO Sep 6, 2016 | 1

PURA ATRACCIÓN Y SEDUCCIÓN LA DE ESPERANZA ROY.IRRESISTIBLE.

Fester Mar 24, 2015 | 1

LAME

japeac1980 May 28, 2018 | 0

¿donde esta ese bar?

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating