Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Dolly Sharp? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Dolly Sharp nude

83 years

Dolly Sharp nude

Nude appearances: 7

Real name: Helen Ann Wood

Place of birth: n/a

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : April 25, 1935

Date of death : November 1, 1998

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity