Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Dira Paes? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Dira Paes nude

54 years

Dira Paes nude

Nude appearances: 18

Real name: Ecleidira Maria Fonseca Paes

Place of birth: Abaetetuba, Pará

Country of birth : Brazil

Date of birth : June 30, 1969

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Dira Paes in Ancensored Tops:
marienxa (11/12/2016), bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (04/13/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
kvjs1986 Oct 16, 2014 | 2

lovely volouptous figure....

XANTHO GENOS 2 Oct 6, 2021 | -1

The missing videos can be found in the AZNUDE.COM website.

Comment from appearance: Naked Dira Paes in As Five
luismargarina@outlook.com Jan 12, 2021 | -4

tirem esse lixo do site

ride Dec 25, 2019 | 2

In the first film in which she worked, The Emerald Forest, the then 15-year-old Dira Paes came into the nude scene. Chosen after a test she took advantage of, because she replied to the English cast producer that she was an indio. Even though she counted as an experience only the pieces assembled at the school, she was already professional enough to forget what the word "shame" means. She was naked all the time, with a sex tape, but with breasts and butt out. She was 15 (16 on the last day of shooting). She was a girl and she had that as a memory of the time she was still a virgin. She said it wasn't hard to do, because everyone was Indian and naked. It wasn't great, but it was good to be uninhibited.

XANTHO GENOS 2 Oct 7, 2021 | 0

Hi. Could you upload the missing videos of Dira Paes from The Emerald Forest?

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating