Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Christiane Schmidtmer? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Christiane Schmidtmer nude

77 years

Christiane Schmidtmer nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: Christel Schmidtmer

Place of birth: Mannheim

Country of birth: Germany

Date of birth: December 24, 1939

Date of death: March 13, 2003

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (10/18/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity