Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Bárbara Lombardo? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Bárbara Lombardo nude

38 years

Bárbara Lombardo nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: María Bárbara Lombardo

Place of birth: Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

Country of birth : Argentina

Date of birth : October 15, 1980

See also: Most popular 30-40 y.o. celebrities

rocanrolenen (01/07/2015), Lionheart ™ (09/25/2017), Manuros72 (11/10/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Ancensored Latest Clips

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating
Doble vida Lourdes (2005-present)
Add 0