Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Betsy Russell? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Betsy Russell nude

54 years

Betsy Russell nude

Nude appearances: 10

Real name: Elizabeth Russell

Place of birth: San Diego, California

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: September 6, 1963

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Betsy Russell in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/30/2011), hakob317 (09/10/2017), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/17/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Jman25 Dec 18, 2014 | 0

She was so hot in Tomboy and Private School.

kvjs1986 Sep 23, 2014 | 0

She looks hell gorgeous while riding nude on horse in private school....

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity