Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Barbara Edwards? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Barbara Edwards nude

57 years

Barbara Edwards nude

Nude appearances: 3

Real name: Barbara L. Edwards

Place of birth: Albuquerque, New Mexico

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: June 26, 1960

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Barbara Edwards in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/07/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Dexter Morgan Aug 11, 2016 | 0

Georgous boobs

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity