Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Barbara Carrera? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Barbara Carrera nude

72 years

Barbara Carrera nude

Nude appearances: 13

Real name: Barbara Kingsbury

Place of birth: Bluefields

Country of birth : Nicaragua

Date of birth : December 31, 1945

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), jan 43 (05/02/2018), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (05/08/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Tony Montana Oct 24, 2014 | 0

bien bonne la salope

Comment from video: Barbara Carrera Nude in Tryst
Nightbird666 Feb 2, 2017 | 0

43yrs old...respect!!!

thehawk Aug 13, 2015 | 0

Nice nipple sucking video.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity