Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Assumpta Serna? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Assumpta Serna nude

60 years

Assumpta Serna nude

Nude appearances: 26

Real name: María Asunción Rodés Serna

Place of birth: Barcelona

Country of birth : Spain

Date of birth : September 16, 1957

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/09/2017), hakob317 (11/04/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
Comment from appearance: Naked Assumpta Serna in Matador
comicbookguy Dec 25, 2017 | 0

Her erect nip in pic#1 are fantastic! Great breasts.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity