Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Annie Sprinkle? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Annie Sprinkle nude

63 years

Annie Sprinkle nude

Nude appearances: 7

Real name: Ellen F. Steinberg

Place of birth: philadelphia, pennsylvania

Country of birth: United States

Date of birth: July 23, 1954

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Annie Sprinkle in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/30/2011)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity