Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Anita Sanders? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Anita Sanders nude

75 years

Anita Sanders nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Anita Johannesson

Place of birth:

Country of birth: Sweden

Date of birth: April 3, 1942

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/30/2011), hakob317 (09/24/2017), baiovarii (11/23/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity