Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Anita Ekberg? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Anita Ekberg nude

86 years

Anita Ekberg nude

Nude appearances: 7

Real name: Kerstin Anita Marianne Ekberg

Place of birth: Malmö, Sweden

Country of birth: Sweden

Date of birth: September 29, 1931

Date of death: January 11, 2015

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), janwetzel2 (03/26/2017), baiovarii (10/03/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity