Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Alessandra Rosaldo? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Alessandra Rosaldo nude

47 years

Alessandra Rosaldo nude

Nude appearances: 4

Real name: Alejandra Sánchez Barrero

Place of birth: Ciudad de México

Country of birth : Mexico

Date of birth : September 11, 1971

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

Pepelepu (09/15/2014), baiovarii (04/12/2017), baiovarii (09/19/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating