Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Alison Armitage? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Alison Armitage nude

53 years

Alison Armitage nude

Nude appearances: 7

Real name: Alison Armitage / Brittany York

Place of birth: High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England

Country of birth : United Kingdom

Date of birth : February 26, 1965

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), MNL72 (06/01/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating