Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Agneta Eckemyr? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Agneta Eckemyr nude

68 years

Agneta Eckemyr nude

Nude appearances: 2

Real name: Agneta Marie-Anne Eckemyr

Place of birth: karlsborg

Country of birth : Sweden

Date of birth : July 2, 1950

Date of death : December 29, 2018

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), bugaxtreme (12/30/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
comicbookguy Dec 17, 2017 | 0

Cute girl. Nice breasts.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating