Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Agnès Laurent? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Agnès Laurent nude

81 years

Agnès Laurent nude

Nude appearances: 3

Real name: Josette Chouleur

Place of birth: Lyon, Rhône

Country of birth: France

Date of birth: January 28, 1936

Date of death: February 16, 2010

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), baiovarii (07/23/2016), baiovarii (03/11/2017), baiovarii (09/10/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity