Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Charlotte Gainsbourg? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Charlotte Gainsbourg nude

46 years

Charlotte Gainsbourg nude

Nude appearances: 25

Real name: Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg

Place of birth: London, England

Country of birth: United Kingdom

Date of birth: July 21, 1971

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (06/01/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
DragonRex Apr 3, 2017 | -1

In Nymphomaniac 2 she performs double penetration. Think it qualifies her as a porn star.

dandycool Sep 19, 2015 | 0

Just an FYI in Nymphomaniac the actual penetration scenes were done by a body double,

livertager Nov 22, 2014 | 0

nice body !

RoozbelT Aug 27, 2014 | 0

always naked

chizmozo Apr 19, 2014 | 0

Mucho linda

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity